Alex Rullo

Driver Information:

Firstname: Alex
Lastname: Rullo
Age: 21
Born on: 15-06-2000
Nationality:
Country of Birth: Australia
Country of License: Australia
Also known as:

Alex Rullo was born on 15-06-2000 in Australia and currently has the age of 21. He is racing with a license from Australia. He competed in 15 races (#11653 in the world) in 1 championships in 1 competitions.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

2019

 Kelly Racing
(Employed between: 10-10-2019 - 10-11-2019)
Supercars Championship 2019Touring Cars

Driver

2 thoughts on “Driver

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.