Anna Cambiaghi

Driver Information:

Firstname: Anna
Lastname: Cambiaghi
Age: 73
Born on: 15-09-1948
Nationality: Italian
Country of Birth: Italy
Country of License: Italy
Also known as:

Anna Cambiaghi was born on 15-09-1948 in Italy and currently has the age of 73. He is racing with a license from Italy. He competed in 0 races (#14015 in the world) in 0 championships in 0 competitions.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

Participated in other events:

Date Event Track Racing Class Country
11-06-197724 Hours Of Le Mans 1977Le MansSportscarsFrance

Driver

2 thoughts on “Driver

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.