Antoine Comeau

Driver Information:

Firstname: Antoine
Lastname: Comeau
Age: 36
Born on: 15-09-1985
Nationality: Canadian
Country of Birth: Canada
Country of License: Canada
Also known as:

Antoine Comeau was born on 15-09-1985 in Canada and currently has the age of 36. He is racing with a license from Canada. He competed in 17 races (#3766 in the world) in 2 championships in 1 competitions.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

2020

 Turn 3 Motorsport
(Employed between: 26-07-2019 - 11-10-2020)
Indy Pro 2000 Championship 2020Single Seater
 

2019

 Turn 3 Motorsport
(Employed between: 26-07-2019 - 11-10-2020)
Indy Pro 2000 Championship 2019Single Seater

Driver

2 thoughts on “Driver

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.