Carl-Gunnar Hammarlund

Driver Information:

Firstname: Carl-Gunnar
Lastname: Hammarlund
Age: 85
Born on: 20-05-1921
Died on: 15-09-2006
Nationality: Swedish
Country of Birth: Sweden
Country of License: Sweden
Also known as:

Carl-Gunnar Hammarlund was born on 20-05-1921 in Sweden and he passed away on 15-09-2006. He is racing with a license from Sweden. He competed in 0 races (# in the world) in 0 championships in 0 competitions.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

Driver

2 thoughts on “Driver

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.