Carlos Arimón

Driver Information:

Firstname: Carlos
Lastname: Arimón
Age: 53
Born on: 15-06-1968
Nationality: Spanish
Country of Birth: Spain
Country of License: Spain
Also known as:

Carlos Arimón was born on 15-06-1968 in Spain and currently has the age of 53. He is racing with a license from Spain. He competed in 0 races (# in the world) in 0 championships in 0 competitions.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

Driver

One thought on “Driver

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.