Charlie Kolb

Driver Information:

Firstname: Charlie
Lastname: Kolb
Age: 85
Born on: 16-09-1923
Died on: 15-06-2009
Nationality:
Country of Birth: United States of America
Country of License: United States of America
Also known as:

Charlie Kolb was born on 16-09-1923 in United States of America and he passed away on 15-06-2009. He is racing with a license from United States of America. He competed in 0 races (#10839 in the world) in 0 championships in 0 competitions.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

Participated in other events:

Date Event Track Racing Class Country
28-09-196824 Hours Of Le Mans 1968Le MansSportscarsFrance
18-06-196624 Hours Of Le Mans 1966Le MansSportscarsFrance

Driver

One thought on “Driver

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.