Christian Heins

Driver Information:

Firstname: Christian
Lastname: Heins
Age: 28
Born on: 16-01-1935
Died on: 15-06-1963
Nationality: Brazilian
Country of Birth: Brazil
Country of License: Brazil
Also known as:

Christian Heins was born on 16-01-1935 in Brazil and he passed away on 15-06-1963. He is racing with a license from Brazil. He competed in 0 races (#10811 in the world) in 0 championships in 0 competitions.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

Participated in other events:

Date Event Track Racing Class Country
15-06-196324 Hours Of Le Mans 1963Le MansSportscarsFrance
20-06-195924 Hours Of Le Mans 1959Le MansSportscarsFrance

Driver

One thought on “Driver

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.