Corey LaJoie

Driver Information:

Firstname: Corey
Lastname: LaJoie
Age: 30
Born on: 25-09-1991
Nationality:
Country of Birth: United States of America
Country of License: United States of America
Also known as:

Corey LaJoie was born on 25-09-1991 in United States of America and currently has the age of 30. He is racing with a license from United States of America. He competed in 355 races (#612 in the world) in 10 championships in 2 competitions.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

2021

 Spire Motorsports
(Employed between: 10-02-2021 - 11-09-2021)
Nascar Cup Series 2021Stock Car
 

2020

 Go FAS Racing
(Employed between: 09-02-2019 - 08-11-2020)
Nascar Cup Series 2020Stock Car
 

2019

 Go FAS Racing
(Employed between: 09-02-2019 - 08-11-2020)
Nascar Cup Series 2019Stock Car
 

2018

 TriStar Motorsports
(Employed between: 10-02-2018 - 18-11-2018)
Nascar Cup Series 2018Stock Car
 

2017

 JGL Racing
(Employed between: 26-02-2016 - 18-11-2017)
NASCAR Xfinity Series 2017Stock Car
  BK Racing
(Employed between: 18-02-2017 - 19-11-2017)
Nascar Cup Series 2017Stock Car
 

2016

 JGL Racing
(Employed between: 26-02-2016 - 18-11-2017)
NASCAR Xfinity Series 2016Stock Car
 

2014

 Biagi Brothers Racing
(Employed between: 26-06-2014 - 15-11-2014)
NASCAR Xfinity Series 2014Stock Car
  Randy Humphrey Racing
(Employed between: 19-09-2014 - 11-10-2014)
Nascar Cup Series 2014Stock Car
 

2013

 Richard Petty Motorsports
(Employed between: 15-11-2013 - 16-11-2013)
NASCAR Xfinity Series 2013Stock Car

Driver

2 thoughts on “Driver

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.