Dimitar Iliev

Driver Information:

Firstname: Dimitar
Lastname: Iliev
Age: 46
Born on: 02-08-1975
Nationality: Bulgarian
Country of Birth: Bulgaria
Country of License: Bulgaria
Also known as:

Dimitar Iliev was born on 02-08-1975 in Bulgaria and currently has the age of 46. He is racing with a license from Bulgaria. He competed in 0 races (# in the world) in 0 championships in 0 competitions.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

Driver

2 thoughts on “Driver

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.