Eric Wilson

Driver Information:

Firstname: Eric
Lastname: Wilson
Age: 51
Born on: 15-09-1970
Nationality:
Country of Birth: United States of America
Country of License: United States of America
Also known as:

Eric Wilson was born on 15-09-1970 in United States of America and currently has the age of 51. He is racing with a license from United States of America. He competed in 29 races (#9793 in the world) in 1 championships in 1 competitions.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

1989

 Privateer - United States of America
(Employed between: 22-07-1989 - 12-08-1989)
NASCAR Xfinity Series 1989Stock Car

Driver

2 thoughts on “Driver

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.