Fay Taylour

Driver Information:

Firstname: Fay
Lastname: Taylour
Age: 79
Born on: 05-04-1904
Died on: 02-08-1983
Nationality: Irish
Country of Birth: Ireland
Country of License: Ireland
Also known as:

Fay Taylour was born on 05-04-1904 in Ireland and she passed away on 02-08-1983. She is racing with a license from Ireland. She competed in 0 races (# in the world) in 0 championships in 0 competitions.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

Driver

2 thoughts on “Driver

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.