Franco Bordoni

Driver Information:

Firstname: Franco
Lastname: Bordoni
Age: 62
Born on: 10-01-1913
Died on: 15-09-1975
Nationality: Italian
Country of Birth: Italy
Country of License: Italy
Also known as:

Franco Bordoni was born on 10-01-1913 in Italy and he passed away on 15-09-1975. He is racing with a license from Italy. He competed in 0 races (#13845 in the world) in 0 championships in 0 competitions.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

Participated in other events:

Date Event Track Racing Class Country
22-06-195724 Hours Of Le Mans 1957Le MansSportscarsFrance

Driver

2 thoughts on “Driver

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.