Fritz Wilson

Driver Information:

Firstname: Fritz
Lastname: Wilson
Age: 93
Born on: 02-08-1928
Nationality:
Country of Birth: United States of America
Country of License: United States of America
Also known as:

Fritz Wilson was born on 02-08-1928 in United States of America and currently has the age of 93. He is racing with a license from United States of America. He competed in 138 races (#5223 in the world) in 3 championships in 1 competitions.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

1965

 Privateer - United States of America
(Employed between: 17-01-1965 - 17-01-1965)
Nascar Cup Series 1965Stock Car
 

1960

 Privateer - United States of America
(Employed between: 22-02-1959 - 11-09-1960)
Nascar Cup Series 1960Stock Car
 

1959

 Privateer - United States of America
(Employed between: 22-02-1959 - 11-09-1960)
Nascar Cup Series 1959Stock Car

Driver

2 thoughts on “Driver

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.