Irakli Vadakaria

Driver Information:

Firstname: Irakli
Lastname: Vadakaria
Age: 32
Born on: 02-08-1989
Nationality:
Country of Birth: Georgia
Country of License: Georgia
Also known as:

Irakli Vadakaria was born on 02-08-1989 in Georgia and currently has the age of 32. He is racing with a license from Georgia. He competed in 0 races (# in the world) in 0 championships in 0 competitions.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

Driver

2 thoughts on “Driver

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.