Jack Donohue

Driver Information:

Firstname: Jack
Lastname: Donohue
Age: 77
Born on: 25-09-1944
Nationality:
Country of Birth: Canada
Country of License: Canada
Also known as:

Jack Donohue was born on 25-09-1944 in Canada and currently has the age of 77. He is racing with a license from Canada. He competed in 60 races (#7561 in the world) in 2 championships in 1 competitions.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

1976

 Privateer - Canada
(Employed between: 19-09-1976 - 07-11-1976)
Nascar Cup Series 1976Stock Car
 

1974

 Privateer - Canada
(Employed between: 11-05-1974 - 19-05-1974)
Nascar Cup Series 1974Stock Car

Driver

2 thoughts on “Driver

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.