Jack Manchester

Driver Information:

Firstname: Jack
Lastname: Manchester
Age: 23
Born on: 15-09-1998
Nationality:
Country of Birth: United Kingdom
Country of License: United Kingdom
Also known as:

Jack Manchester was born on 15-09-1998 in United Kingdom and currently has the age of 23. He is racing with a license from United Kingdom. He competed in 26 races (#3064 in the world) in 5 championships in 3 competitions.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

2019

 Akka ASP Team
(Employed between: 21-04-2018 - 30-09-2018)
GT World Challenge Europe 2019Silver Cup
  Akka ASP Team
(Employed between: 21-04-2018 - 30-09-2018)
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup 2019
  Carlin
(Employed between: 12-04-2019 - 27-10-2019)
European Le Mans Series 2019LMP2
 

2018

 Akka ASP Team
(Employed between: 21-04-2018 - 30-09-2018)
GT World Challenge Europe 2018Manufacturer TC1
 

2017

 Akka ASP Team
(Employed between: 21-04-2018 - 30-09-2018)
GT World Challenge Europe 2017Pro Cup

Driver

2 thoughts on “Driver

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.