Jake Crum

Driver Information:

Firstname: Jake
Lastname: Crum
Age: 30
Born on: 25-09-1991
Nationality:
Country of Birth: United States of America
Country of License: United States of America
Also known as:

Jake Crum was born on 25-09-1991 in United States of America and currently has the age of 30. He is racing with a license from United States of America. He competed in 89 races (#5982 in the world) in 3 championships in 2 competitions.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

2014

 DRG Motorsports
(Employed between: 26-06-2014 - 22-08-2014)
NASCAR Xfinity Series 2014Stock Car
  Browning Motorsports
(Employed between: 14-11-2014 - 15-11-2014)
NASCAR Xfinity Series 2014Stock Car
 

2012

 Cobb Racing
(Employed between: 23-02-2012 - 27-10-2012)
NASCAR Truck Series 2012Pickup Truck Racing
  SS-Green Light Racing
(Employed between: 30-03-2012 - 31-03-2012)
NASCAR Truck Series 2012Pickup Truck Racing
  Jake Crum Racing
(Employed between: 18-05-2012 - 16-11-2012)
NASCAR Truck Series 2012Pickup Truck Racing
 

2011

 Mike Harmon Racing
(Employed between: 09-09-2011 - 09-09-2011)
NASCAR Xfinity Series 2011Stock Car
  Carter Motorsports
(Employed between: 18-11-2011 - 19-11-2011)
NASCAR Xfinity Series 2011Stock Car

Driver

2 thoughts on “Driver

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.