John Settlemyre

Driver Information:

Firstname: John
Lastname: Settlemyre
Age: 76
Born on: 15-06-1945
Nationality:
Country of Birth: United States of America
Country of License: United States of America
Also known as:

John Settlemyre was born on 15-06-1945 in United States of America and currently has the age of 76. He is racing with a license from United States of America. He competed in 29 races (#7075 in the world) in 1 championships in 1 competitions. He has won 1 races (# 1525 in the world) in his career.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

1982

 Privateer - United States of America
(Employed between: 23-05-1982 - 17-10-1982)
NASCAR Xfinity Series 1982Stock Car

Driver

One thought on “Driver

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.