Josef Král

Driver Information:

Firstname: Josef
Lastname: Král
Age: 31
Born on: 15-06-1990
Nationality: Czech
Country of Birth: Czech Republic
Country of License: Czech Republic
Also known as:

Josef Král was born on 15-06-1990 in Czech Republic and currently has the age of 31. He is racing with a license from Czech Republic. He competed in 41 races (#2152 in the world) in 5 championships in 2 competitions. He has won 1 races (# 1482 in the world) in his career.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

2019

 Scuderia Praha
(Employed between: 25-07-2019 - 27-07-2019)
GT World Challenge Europe 2019Pro-Am Cup
 

2016

 Scuderia Praha
(Employed between: 28-07-2016 - 30-07-2016)
GT World Challenge Europe 2016Pro-Am Cup
 

2012

 Addax Team
(Employed between: 23-03-2012 - 02-09-2012)
GP2 Series 2012GP2
 

2011

 Arden International
(Employed between: 06-05-2011 - 11-09-2011)
GP2 Series 2011GP2
 

2010

 Super Nova Racing
(Employed between: 07-05-2010 - 14-11-2010)
GP2 Series 2010GP2

Driver

One thought on “Driver

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.