Kenny Foray

Driver Information:

Firstname: Kenny
Lastname: Foray
Age: 37
Born on: 02-08-1984
Nationality: French
Country of Birth: France
Country of License: France
Also known as:

Kenny Foray was born on 02-08-1984 in France and currently has the age of 37. He is racing with a license from France. He competed in 4 races (#7116 in the world) in 1 championships in 1 competitions.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

2019

 Privateer - France
(Employed between: 05-07-2019 - 17-11-2019)
FIM Enel MotoE World Cup 2019Moto E

Driver

2 thoughts on “Driver

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.