Lino Fayen

Driver Information:

Firstname: Lino
Lastname: Fayen
Age: 96
Born on: 15-09-1925
Nationality:
Country of Birth: Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic)
Country of License: Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic)
Also known as:

Lino Fayen was born on 15-09-1925 in Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic) and currently has the age of 96. He is racing with a license from Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic). He competed in 0 races (#9467 in the world) in 0 championships in 0 competitions.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

Participated in other events:

Date Event Track Racing Class Country
20-06-195924 Hours Of Le Mans 1959Le MansSportscarsFrance
11-06-195524 Hours Of Le Mans 1955Le MansSportscarsFrance
12-06-195424 Hours Of Le Mans 1954Le MansSportscarsFrance

Driver

2 thoughts on “Driver

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.