Louis Cosson

Driver Information:

Firstname: Louis
Lastname: Cosson
Age: 76
Born on: 10-05-1934
Died on: 02-08-2010
Nationality: French
Country of Birth: France
Country of License: France
Also known as:

Louis Cosson was born on 10-05-1934 in France and he passed away on 02-08-2010. He is racing with a license from France. He competed in 0 races (#9479 in the world) in 0 championships in 0 competitions.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

Participated in other events:

Date Event Track Racing Class Country
15-06-197424 Hours Of Le Mans 1974Le MansSportscarsFrance
10-06-197224 Hours Of Le Mans 1972Le MansSportscarsFrance
12-06-197124 Hours Of Le Mans 1971Le MansSportscarsFrance

Driver

2 thoughts on “Driver

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.