Manuel Mello-Breyner

Driver Information:

Firstname: Manuel
Lastname: Mello-Breyner
Age: 68
Born on: 15-09-1953
Nationality: Portuguese
Country of Birth: Portugal
Country of License: Portugal
Also known as:

Manuel Mello-Breyner was born on 15-09-1953 in Portugal and currently has the age of 68. He is racing with a license from Portugal. He competed in 8 races (#5931 in the world) in 2 championships in 1 competitions.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

2012

 Extreme Limite Aric
(Employed between: 23-09-2011 - 25-09-2011)
European Le Mans Series 2012LMP2
 

2011

 Extreme Limite Aric
(Employed between: 23-09-2011 - 25-09-2011)
European Le Mans Series 2011LMP2

Participated in other events:

Date Event Track Racing Class Country
11-06-201124 Hours Of Le Mans 2011Le MansSportscarsFrance
12-06-199924 Hours Of Le Mans 1999Le MansSportscarsFrance
06-06-199824 Hours Of Le Mans 1998Le MansSportscarsFrance
06-06-199824 Hours Of Le Mans 1998Le MansSportscarsFrance
14-06-199724 Hours Of Le Mans 1997Le MansSportscarsFrance
15-06-199624 Hours Of Le Mans 1996Le MansSportscarsFrance

Driver

2 thoughts on “Driver

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.