Mathijs Harkema

Driver Information:

Firstname: Mathijs
Lastname: Harkema
Age: 32
Born on: 15-09-1989
Nationality: Dutch
Country of Birth: Netherlands
Country of License: Netherlands
Also known as:

Mathijs Harkema was born on 15-09-1989 in Netherlands and currently has the age of 32. He is racing with a license from Netherlands. He competed in 5 races (#10472 in the world) in 1 championships in 1 competitions.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

2013

 Prospeed Competition
(Employed between: 25-07-2013 - 27-07-2013)
GT World Challenge Europe 2013Gentlemen Trophy Cup

Driver

2 thoughts on “Driver

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.