Mike Stefanik

Driver Information:

Firstname: Mike
Lastname: Stefanik
Age: 61
Born on: 20-05-1958
Died on: 15-09-2019
Nationality:
Country of Birth: United States of America
Country of License: United States of America
Also known as:

Mike Stefanik was born on 20-05-1958 in United States of America and he passed away on 15-09-2019. He is racing with a license from United States of America. He competed in 264 races (#3298 in the world) in 9 championships in 1 competitions.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

2000

 Privateer - United States of America
(Employed between: 18-03-2000 - 11-11-2000)
NASCAR Xfinity Series 2000Stock Car
 

1999

 Privateer - United States of America
(Employed between: 19-07-1992 - 20-02-1999)
NASCAR Xfinity Series 1999Stock Car
 

1998

 Privateer - United States of America
(Employed between: 19-07-1992 - 20-02-1999)
NASCAR Xfinity Series 1998Stock Car
  CAA Performance Group
(Employed between: 21-02-1998 - 28-02-1998)
NASCAR Xfinity Series 1998Stock Car
 

1997

 Privateer - United States of America
(Employed between: 19-07-1992 - 20-02-1999)
NASCAR Xfinity Series 1997Stock Car
 

1996

 Privateer - United States of America
(Employed between: 19-07-1992 - 20-02-1999)
NASCAR Xfinity Series 1996Stock Car
 

1995

 Privateer - United States of America
(Employed between: 19-07-1992 - 20-02-1999)
NASCAR Xfinity Series 1995Stock Car
 

1994

 Privateer - United States of America
(Employed between: 19-07-1992 - 20-02-1999)
NASCAR Xfinity Series 1994Stock Car
 

1993

 Privateer - United States of America
(Employed between: 19-07-1992 - 20-02-1999)
NASCAR Xfinity Series 1993Stock Car
 

1992

 Privateer - United States of America
(Employed between: 19-07-1992 - 20-02-1999)
NASCAR Xfinity Series 1992Stock Car

Driver

2 thoughts on “Driver

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.