Ola Nilsson

Driver Information:

Firstname: Ola
Lastname: Nilsson
Age: 34
Born on: 15-09-1987
Nationality: Swedish
Country of Birth: Sweden
Country of License: Sweden
Also known as:

Ola Nilsson was born on 15-09-1987 in Sweden and currently has the age of 34. He is racing with a license from Sweden. He competed in 0 races (# in the world) in 0 championships in 0 competitions.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

Driver

2 thoughts on “Driver

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.