Presley Martono

Driver Information:

Firstname: Presley
Lastname: Martono
Age: 21
Born on: 15-06-2000
Nationality: Indonesian
Country of Birth: Indonesia
Country of License: Indonesia
Also known as:

Presley Martono was born on 15-06-2000 in Indonesia and currently has the age of 21. He is racing with a license from Indonesia. He competed in 15 races (#3235 in the world) in 2 championships in 2 competitions.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

2018

46 (6 Pts)BlackArts Racing
(Employed between: 14-07-2018 - 15-07-2018)
Formula 3 Asia Series 2018Formula 3
 

2017

 Mark Burdett Motorsport
(Employed between: 22-04-2017 - 29-10-2017)
Formula Renault 2.0 Euro 2017Formula Renault 2.0

Driver

One thought on “Driver

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.