Rick Sutherland

Driver Information:

Firstname: Rick
Lastname: Sutherland
Age: 65
Born on: 15-09-1956
Nationality:
Country of Birth: United States of America
Country of License: United States of America
Also known as:

Rick Sutherland was born on 15-09-1956 in United States of America and currently has the age of 65. He is racing with a license from United States of America. He competed in 10 races (#6447 in the world) in 2 championships in 1 competitions.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

2006

 Paul Belmondo Racing
(Employed between: 19-06-2005 - 19-06-2005)
European Le Mans Series 2006LMP2
 

2005

 Graham Nash Motorsport
(Employed between: 17-04-2005 - 17-04-2005)
European Le Mans Series 2005GT1

Participated in other events:

Date Event Track Racing Class Country
18-06-200624 Hours Of Le Mans 2006Le MansSportscarsFrance
19-06-200524 Hours Of Le Mans 2005Le MansSportscarsFrance
19-06-200524 Hours Of Le Mans 2005Le MansSportscarsFrance
12-06-200424 Hours Of Le Mans 2004Le MansSportscarsFrance
12-06-200424 Hours Of Le Mans 2004Le MansSportscarsFrance

Driver

2 thoughts on “Driver

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.