Roger Dorchy

Driver Information:

Firstname: Roger
Lastname: Dorchy
Age: 77
Born on: 15-09-1944
Nationality: French
Country of Birth: France
Country of License: France
Also known as:

Roger Dorchy was born on 15-09-1944 in France and currently has the age of 77. He is racing with a license from France. He competed in 0 races (#5578 in the world) in 0 championships in 0 competitions.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

Participated in other events:

Date Event Track Racing Class Country
10-06-198924 Hours Of Le Mans 1989Le MansSportscarsFrance
11-06-198824 Hours Of Le Mans 1988Le MansSportscarsFrance
31-05-198624 Hours Of Le Mans 1986Le MansSportscarsFrance
15-06-198524 Hours Of Le Mans 1985Le MansSportscarsFrance
16-06-198424 Hours Of Le Mans 1984Le MansSportscarsFrance
19-06-198224 Hours Of Le Mans 1982Le MansSportscarsFrance
13-06-198124 Hours Of Le Mans 1981Le MansSportscarsFrance
14-06-198024 Hours Of Le Mans 1980Le MansSportscarsFrance
09-06-197924 Hours Of Le Mans 1979Le MansSportscarsFrance
12-06-197624 Hours Of Le Mans 1976Le MansSportscarsFrance
14-06-197524 Hours Of Le Mans 1975Le MansSportscarsFrance
15-06-197424 Hours Of Le Mans 1974Le MansSportscarsFrance

Driver

2 thoughts on “Driver

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.