Stefan Parsons

Driver Information:

Firstname: Stefan
Lastname: Parsons
Age: 23
Born on: 15-06-1998
Nationality:
Country of Birth: United States of America
Country of License: United States of America
Also known as:

Stefan Parsons was born on 15-06-1998 in United States of America and currently has the age of 23. He is racing with a license from United States of America. He competed in 149 races (#3183 in the world) in 5 championships in 2 competitions.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

2021

 BJ McLeod Motorsports
(Employed between: 04-07-2019 - 19-06-2021)
NASCAR Xfinity Series 2021Stock Car
 

2020

 CMI Motorsports
(Employed between: 17-05-2019 - 21-02-2020)
NASCAR Truck Series 2020Pickup Truck Racing
  BJ McLeod Motorsports
(Employed between: 04-07-2019 - 19-06-2021)
NASCAR Xfinity Series 2020Stock Car
 

2019

 Beaver Motorsports
(Employed between: 28-02-2019 - 01-03-2019)
NASCAR Truck Series 2019Pickup Truck Racing
  CMI Motorsports
(Employed between: 17-05-2019 - 21-02-2020)
NASCAR Truck Series 2019Pickup Truck Racing
  BJ McLeod Motorsports
(Employed between: 04-07-2019 - 19-06-2021)
NASCAR Xfinity Series 2019Stock Car
  JD Motorsport
(Employed between: 01-11-2019 - 02-11-2019)
NASCAR Xfinity Series 2019Stock Car

Driver

One thought on “Driver

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.