Todd Hazelwood

Driver Information:

Firstname: Todd
Lastname: Hazelwood
Age: 26
Born on: 25-09-1995
Nationality: Australian
Country of Birth: Australia
Country of License: Australia
Also known as:

Todd Hazelwood was born on 25-09-1995 in Australia and currently has the age of 26. He is racing with a license from Australia. He competed in 46 races (#1423 in the world) in 3 championships in 1 competitions. He has won 1 races (# 1692 in the world) in his career.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

2021

 Brad Jones Racing
(Employed between: 20-02-2020 - 18-07-2021)
Supercars Championship 2021Touring Cars
 

2020

 Norman Reeves Ltd.
(Employed between: 10-10-2019 - 18-10-2020)
Supercars Championship 2020Touring Cars
  Brad Jones Racing
(Employed between: 20-02-2020 - 18-07-2021)
Supercars Championship 2020Touring Cars
 

2019

 Matt Stone Racing
(Employed between: 28-02-2019 - 24-11-2019)
Supercars Championship 2019Touring Cars
  Norman Reeves Ltd.
(Employed between: 10-10-2019 - 18-10-2020)
Supercars Championship 2019Touring Cars

Driver

2 thoughts on “Driver

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.