Yarin Stern

Driver Information:

Firstname: Yarin
Lastname: Stern
Age: 26
Born on: 25-09-1995
Nationality: Israeli
Country of Birth: Israel
Country of License: Israel
Also known as:

Yarin Stern was born on 25-09-1995 in Israel and currently has the age of 26. He is racing with a license from Israel. He competed in 0 races (# in the world) in 0 championships in 0 competitions.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

Driver

2 thoughts on “Driver

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.