Rczr

Bruno Barbaro

Driver Information:

Firstname: Bruno
Lastname: Barbaro
Age: 65
Born on: 20-10-1956
Nationality: Italian
Country of Birth: Italy
Country of License: Italy
Also known as:

Bruno Barbaro was born on 20-10-1956 in Italy and currently has the age of 65. He is racing with a license from Italy. He competed in 31 races (#5458 in the world) in 3 championships in 1 competitions.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

2007

 Ab Motorsport
(Employed between: 27-07-2006 - 29-07-2007)
FIA GT Championship 2007G2
 

2005

 Ab Motorsport
(Employed between: 06-04-2003 - 10-04-2005)
FIA GT Championship 2005GT2
 

2003

 Graham Nash Motorsport
(Employed between: 27-04-2003 - 27-04-2003)
FIA GT Championship 2003GT