Rczr

Clive R. Trundell

Driver Information:

Firstname: Clive
Lastname: R. Trundell
Age: 103
Born on: 20-10-1918
Nationality: Saudi
Country of Birth: Saudi Arabia
Country of License: Saudi Arabia
Also known as:

Clive R. Trundell was born on 20-10-1918 in Saudi Arabia and currently has the age of 103. He is racing with a license from Saudi Arabia. He competed in 0 races (#7120 in the world) in 0 championships in 0 competitions.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

Participated in other events:

Date Event Track Racing Class Country
14-12-1963VI Rand Grand PrixKyalamiFormula OneSouth Africa
22-12-1962II Natal Grand PrixWestmeadFormula OneSouth Africa
15-12-1962V Rand Grand PrixKyalamiFormula OneSouth Africa
02-01-1962V Cape Grand PrixKillarneyFormula OneSouth Africa
26-12-1961VIII South African Grand PrixEast LondonFormula OneSouth Africa
17-12-1961Grand Prix du NatalWestmeadFormula OneSouth Africa
09-12-1961IV Rand Grand PrixKyalamiFormula OneSouth Africa