Rczr

Jose Luis Cunill

Driver Information:

Firstname: Jose
Lastname: Luis Cunill
Age: 31
Born on: 20-10-1990
Nationality: Spanish
Country of Birth: Spain
Country of License: Spain
Also known as:

Jose Luis Cunill was born on 20-10-1990 in Spain and currently has the age of 31. He is racing with a license from Spain. He competed in 16 races (#4832 in the world) in 2 championships in 2 competitions.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

2008

 Jenzer Motorsport
(Employed between: 02-05-2008 - 06-07-2008)
Formula Renault 2.0 Euro 2008Formula Renault 2.0
  Keerbergs Transport Racing
(Employed between: 30-08-2008 - 19-10-2008)
World Series Formula V8 3.5 2008Formula V8 3.5