Rczr

Manny Ayulo

Driver Information:

Firstname: Manny
Lastname: Ayulo
Age: 100
Born on: 20-10-1921
Nationality: American **
Country of Birth: United States of America
Country of License: United States of America
Also known as:

Manny Ayulo was born on 20-10-1921 in United States of America and currently has the age of 100. He is racing with a license from United States of America. He competed in 34 races (#8214 in the world) in 4 championships in 1 competitions.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

1954

87 (0 Pts)Kuzma
(Employed between: 30-05-1953 - 31-05-1954)
Formula 1 1954Formula One
 

1953

101 (0 Pts)Kuzma
(Employed between: 30-05-1953 - 31-05-1954)
Formula 1 1953Formula One
 

1952

86 (0 Pts)Lesovsky
(Employed between: 30-05-1952 - 30-05-1952)
Formula 1 1952Formula One
 

1951

20 (2 Pts)Kurtis Kraft
(Employed between: 30-05-1951 - 30-05-1951)
Formula 1 1951Formula One