Rczr

Peyton Sellers

Driver Information:

Firstname: Peyton
Lastname: Sellers
Age: 38
Born on: 20-10-1983
Nationality:
Country of Birth: United States of America
Country of License: United States of America
Also known as:

Peyton Sellers was born on 20-10-1983 in United States of America and currently has the age of 38. He is racing with a license from United States of America. He competed in 160 races (#3181 in the world) in 5 championships in 2 competitions.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

2015

 Obaika Racing
(Employed between: 13-03-2015 - 08-08-2015)
NASCAR Xfinity Series 2015Stock Car
 

2012

 Turn One Racing
(Employed between: 26-10-2012 - 27-10-2012)
NASCAR Truck Series 2012Pickup Truck Racing
 

2010

 Sellers Racing
(Employed between: 27-05-2010 - 26-06-2010)
NASCAR Xfinity Series 2010Stock Car
  R3 Motorsports
(Employed between: 22-10-2010 - 23-10-2010)
NASCAR Xfinity Series 2010Stock Car
 

2009

 Cardinal Motorsports
(Employed between: 02-04-2009 - 16-10-2009)
NASCAR Xfinity Series 2009Stock Car
 

2006

 Marsh Racing
(Employed between: 15-07-2006 - 28-10-2006)
NASCAR Xfinity Series 2006Stock Car