Rczr

Zulfahmi Khairuddin

Driver Information:

Firstname: Zulfahmi
Lastname: Khairuddin
Age: 30
Born on: 20-10-1991
Nationality: Malaysian
Country of Birth: Malaysia
Country of License: Malaysia
Also known as:

Zulfahmi Khairuddin was born on 20-10-1991 in Malaysia and currently has the age of 30. He is racing with a license from Malaysia. He competed in 1 races (# in the world) in 1 championships in 1 competitions.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

2012

 Ajo Motorsport
(Employed between: 05-04-2012 - 08-04-2012)
Moto3 2012MotoGP